3. Gauliga-Wettkampf 2018 in der TSVE Halle

Platz MannschaftWettkampfpuntkeGesamtpunktzahl
1TSG Rheda 324445,90
2TK Herford 121441,10
3TG Schildesche 115436,15
4Buspo Meißen 114434,80
5TG Vennebeck 114434,65
6TSG Rheda 410431,25
7TuS Jöllenbeck 28430,05
8BTW Bünde3399,35
Name SprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Stefanie Filippi(3,50) 12,50(3,10) 12,20(4,30) 10,75(5,70) 13,0548,50
Jennifer Filippi
Silja Ermshaus (3,10) 11,50(4,90) 11,1522,65
Lara Aydin(4,30) 11,80(3,10) 11,80(4,40) 10,20(5,30) 12,8546,65
Leonie Lücke(4,30) 12,50(3,30) 11,85(4,00) 9,20(4,90) 12,3545,90
Janne Schmutzler(3,50) 11,80(5,50) 13,4525,25
36,8035,8532,1039,35144,10