2. Gauliga-Wettkampf 2018 in Bad Oeynhausen

PlatzMannschaftWettkampfpunkteGesamtpunktzahl
1TSG Rheda 316297,60
2TK Herford 114293,65
3TG Schildesche 111292,05
4TG Vennebeck 19289,40
5Tuspo Meißen 18288,65
6TSG Rheda 47288,20
7TuS Jöllenbeck 25286,60
8BTW Bünde 2264,30
Name SprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Stefanie Filippi(3,90) 12,95(3,10) 12,40(4,70) 11,05(5,70) 11,8548,25
Jennifer Filippi(5,10) 11,40 11,40
Silja Ermshaus(3,10) 11,85(5,10) 13,3025,15
Lara Aydin(4,30) 12,45(3,10) 11,40(5,10) 11,70(5,10) 12,3047,85
Leonie Lücke(4,30) 12,45(3,30) 11,30(4,00) 11,2535,00
Janne Schmutzler(3,50) 11,60(5,50) 13,3024,90
37,8535,6536,2537,45147,20